Logo

A Service of the K20 Operations Cooperative

         
 

K20 Online Resource Reservation System


K12 and Educational Service Districts
 
To locate a school district within the state of Washington, click the region on the map to the right.
Educational Service District 189 Educational Service District 114 Educational Service District 121 Educational Service District 113 Educational Service District 112 Educational Service District 105 Educational Service District 171 Educational Service District 123 Educational Service District 101





 
Educational Service District 101
Educational Service District 101


Almira Mead
Benge Medical Lake
Central Valley Newport
Cheney Nine Mile Falls
Chewelah Northport
Colfax Oakesdale
Colton Odessa
Columbia/Evergreen Onion Creek
Colville Orchard Prairie
Creston Orient
Curlew Palouse
Cusick Pullman
Davenport Reardan-Edwall
Deer Park Republic
East Valley (Spokane) Ritzville
Endicott Riverside
Evergreen Rosalia
Freeman Selkirk
Garfield Spokane
Great Northern Sprague
Harrington St. John
Inchelium Steptoe
Keller Summit Valley
Kettle Falls Tekoa
LaCrosse Valley
Lamont Washtucna
Liberty Wellpinit
Lind West Valley (Spokane)
Loon Lake Wilbur
Mary Walker  

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 105
Educational Service District 105


Bickleton Naches Valley
Cle Elum-Roslyn Royal
East Valley (Yakima) Selah
Easton Sunnyside
Ellensburg Thorp
Goldendale Toppenish
Grandview Union Gap
Granger Wahluke
Highland Wapato
Kittitas West Valley (Yakima)
Mabton Yakima
Mount Adams Zillah

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 112
Educational Service District 112


Battleground Naselle-Grays
Camas Ocean Beach
Castle Rock Ridgefield
Centerville Roosevelt
Evergreen Skamania
Glenwood Stevenson-Carson
Green Mountain Toutle Lake
Hockinson Trout Lake
Kalama Vancouver
Kelso WA School for the Blind
Klickitat WA School for the Deaf
LaCenter Wahkiakum
Longview Washougal
Lyle White Salmon
Mill A Wishram
Mount Pleasant Woodland

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 113
Educational Service District 113


Aberdeen Ocosta
Adna Olympia
Boistfort Onalaska
Centralia Pe Ell
Chehalis Quinault Lake
Cosmopolis Rainier
Elma Raymond
Evaline Rochester
Grapeview Satsop
Griffin Shelton
Hood Canal South Bend
Hoquiam Southside
Mary M. Knight Taholah
McCleary Tenino
Montesano Toledo
Morton Tumwater
Mossyrock Vader
Napavine White Pass
North Beach Willapa Valley
North River Winlock
North Thurston Wishkah Valley
Oakville Yelm

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 114
Educational Service District 114


Bremerton Port Angeles
Brinnon Port Townsend
Cape Flattery Queets-Clearwater
Central Kitsap Quilcene
Chimacum Quillayute Valley
Crescent Sequim
North Kitsap South Kitsap
North Mason  

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 121
Educational Service District 121


Auburn Orting
Bainbridge Island Peninsula
Bellevue Puyallup
Bethel Renton
Carbonado Riverview
Clover Park Seattle
Dieringer Shoreline
Eatonville Skykomish
Enumclaw Snoqualmie
Federal Way Steilacoom Historical
Fife Sumner
Franklin Pierce Tacoma
Highline Tahoma
Issaquah Tukwila
Kent University Place
Lake Washington Vashon Island
Mercer Island White River
Northshore  

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 123
Educational Service District 123


Asotin-Anatone Pasco
Clarkston Paterson
College Place Pomeroy
Columbia Prescott
Dayton Prosser
Dixie Richland
Finley Star
Kahlotus Starbuck
Kennewick Touchet
Kiona-Benton Waitsburg
North Franklin Walla Walla
Othello  

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 171
Educational Service District 171


Brewster Okanogan
Bridgeport Omak
Cascade Orondo
Cashmere Oroville
Coulee-Hartline Palisades
Eastmont Pateros
Entiat Quincy
Ephrata Soap Lake
Grand Coulee Dam Stehekin
Lake Chelan Tonasket
Mansfield Warden
Manson Waterville
Methow Valley Wenatchee
Moses Lake Wilson Creek
Nespelem  

Back to Top  Back to Top





 
Educational Service District 189
Educational Service District 189


Anacortes Lynden
Arlington Marysville
Bellingham Meridian
Blaine Monroe
Burlington-Edison Mount Baker
Concrete Mount Vernon
Conway Mukilteo
Coupeville Nooksack Valley
Darrington Oak Harbor
Edmonds Orcas Island
Everett San Juan Island
Ferndale Sedro-Woolley
Granite Falls Shaw Island
Index Snohomish
La Conner South Whidbey
Lake Stevens Stanwood
Lakewood Sultan
Lopez Island  

Back to Top  Back to Top







KORRS version 4.80 Created by the KORRS Development Team.
Conditions and Acceptable Use Policies      KORRS Privacy Statement
Copyright 2018 Washington State Board for Community and Technical Colleges - All Rights Reserved